Přehled registrací

Registrovaní závodnící na závod: 2018-10-13 - KLÍNEK SKI Předklášteří
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Oddíl Datum
Adam Rohovský 2011 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Adéla Přibylová 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Albert Bednář 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-11
Aleš Meloun 2009 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2018-10-11
Alexandr Havlík 2003 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Aneta Rohovská 2008 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Aneta Smejkalová 2009 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Aneta Urbánková 2005 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Anna Ježová 2006 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Anna Šarapatková 2014 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Antonie Pantůčková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Barbora Krsková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Barbora Uhrová 2002 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Benjamin Crha 2014 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Blahoslav Kašpar 1988 Ski Brněnec 2018-10-09
Claudia Jančová 2006 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Daniel Jůza 2010 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
David Kopecký 1974 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Dominik Keznikl 2000 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Dominik Malý 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Dominika Aujeská 2004 2018-10-05
Dominika Cardová 2009 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Dorota Sobotková 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Elen Sobotková 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Elena Moserová 2010 2018-10-05
Eliška Ježová 2009 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Eliška Koprová 2010 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Eliška Melounová 2006 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2018-10-11
Ema Bártová 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-10
Ema Lišková 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Ema Rosi 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Ester Otiepková 2007 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Ester Štulíková 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-10
Filip Aujeský 2002 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Filip Hrdina 2005 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Filip Šebek 2011 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Gabriel Chodák 2012 Ski team Victoria Brno 2018-10-10
Iva Klementová 2013 Ski Brněnec 2018-10-09
Jakub Adámek 2007 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-09
Jakub Svoboda 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Jakub Toman 2006 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-11
Jakub Zítka 2002 Sportovní klub NMNM 2018-10-11
Jan Bedřich 2004 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Jan Jůza 2005 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Jan Říha 2010 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Jan Šebek 2013 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Jana Hrbáčková 2014 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Jiří Menoušek 1972 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Julie Filkuková 2005 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Karolína Moserová 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Karolína Rašovská 1999 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Kateřina Coufalová 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Kateřina Kumprechtová 2004 Sportovní klub NMNM 2018-10-11
Kryštof Kopr 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Lucie Filkuková 2009 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Lucie Kopecká 2006 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Lucie Kumprechtová 1992 Sportovní klub NMNM 2018-10-11
Lukáš Havlík 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Lukáš Voříšek 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Markéta Jůzová 1975 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Martin Hudeček 2008 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-10
Martina Bílá 2002 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Matěj Gajdušek 2009 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Matyáš Přibyl 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Matyáš Šarapatka 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Matyáš Toman 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-11
Matyáš Voříšek 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Miroslav Ptáček 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Monika Kumprechtová 1972 Sportovní klub NMNM 2018-10-11
Natálie Mudráková 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Nela Gajdušková 2002 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Nicole Koudelka 2010 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Nikol Mertová 2008 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Nikola Toralová 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Ondřej Coufal 2003 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-08
Ondřej Polák 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Ondřej Poslušný 2009 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-10
Ondřej Rohovský 1980 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Pavel Ivánek 2003 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Petr Jůza 2007 FreeSki Academy Brno 2018-10-11
Radek Bojanovský 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Radim Špaček 2011 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Renata Satrapová 1978 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Roman Sobotka 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Rosalie Ptáčková 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Samuel Jan Zelený 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Sára Koudelka 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Simona Kopecká 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Sofie Horáková 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Sophie Chodáková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Stella Nekudová 2013 Ski team Victoria Brno 2018-10-11
Štěpán Coufal 2006 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-08
Štěpán Šarapatka 2010 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Tatiana Hrbáčková 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Tereza Havlíková 2013 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-08
Tereza Hrbáčková 2005 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Tereza Vřešťálová 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Tobiáš Keznikl 2004 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Tobiáš Nekuda 2010 Ski team Victoria Brno 2018-10-11
Tomáš Adámek 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-09
Tomáš Satrapa 2010 TJ Bystrc 2018-10-11
Tomáš Uher 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11
Václav Pantůček 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Valentina Steinhauserová 2002 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Vanesa Urbánková 2008 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-11
Viola Hrdová 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2018-10-10
Viola Otiepková 2009 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2018-10-11
Vít Bárta 2013 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2018-10-10
Vojtěch Malý 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2018-10-11