Přehled registrací

Registrovaní závodnící na závod: 2019-03-24 - Ski Petříkov
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Oddíl Datum
Pavel Caha 1948 Brno 2019-03-21
Čestmír Rafaj 1966 TJ Němčičky 2019-03-18
Monika Kumprechtová 1972 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-03-17
David Kopecký 1974 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Markéta Jůzová 1975 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-19
Blahoslav Kašpar 1988 Ski Brněnec 2019-03-14
Jakub Juřík 1990 2019-03-20
Barbara Míková 1991 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Radim ml. Eliáš 1992 SKI TEAM Česká Třebová 2019-03-20
Lucie Kumprechtová 1992 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-03-17
Tomáš Potštejnský 1997 SKI TEAM Česká Třebová 2019-03-17
Jan Odvářka 1998 2019-03-13
Sabina Eliášová 1998 SKI TEAM Česká Třebová 2019-03-20
Radka Podešťová 1999 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-03-19
Klára Čajková 2000 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-03-21
Dominik Keznikl 2000 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Petr Zítka 2001 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-03-19
Michal Podešť 2001 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-03-19
Nela Gajdušková 2002 2019-03-19
Pavel Tlustoš 2002 LVV Vysočina 2019-03-18
Valentina Steinhauserová 2002 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-20
Barbora Uhrová 2002 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Jakub Zítka 2002 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-03-19
David Rafaj 2002 TJ Němčičky 2019-03-18
Pavel Ivánek 2003 2019-03-19
Julie Absolínová 2003 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-03-19
Anežka Daňková 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Simona Kopecká 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Matouš Zavřel 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Petra Nováková 2003 SKI Řetězárna 2019-03-20
Vanda Košťálová 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Lukáš Voříšek 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Samuel Jan Zelený 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Alexandr Havlík 2003 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-03-19
Klára Prachařová 2004 LO TJ Tatran Litovel 2019-03-21
thaisa otipková 2004 SK VRBNO 2019-03-20
THAISY OTIPKOVÁ 2004 SK VRBNO 2019-03-20
Lukáš Havlík 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Dorota Sobotková 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Nikola Toralová 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-21
Tobiáš Keznikl 2004 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Jan Bedřich 2004 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-19
Tomáš Březík 2004 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Kateřina Kumprechtová 2004 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-03-17
Jan Jůza 2005 2019-03-19
Lucie Potštejnská 2005 2019-03-17
Filip Hrdina 2005 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-03-19
Vojtěch Málek 2005 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Aneta Urbánková 2005 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Kateřina Coufalová 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Ondřej Polák 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
David Novák 2005 SKI Řetězárna 2019-03-20
Tereza Hrbáčková 2005 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-19
Julie Filkuková 2005 TJ Bystrc 2019-03-15
Anna Ježová 2006 2019-03-19
Aneta Slováčková 2006 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-03-19
Lucie Kopecká 2006 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Štěpán Stýblo 2006 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Eliška Melounová 2006 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-03-19
Jakub Toman 2006 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Claudia Jančová 2006 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-19
Magdalena Kolářová 2006 Ski Petříkov 2019-03-20
Jáchym Košťál 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Olaf Milerski 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Daniel Mudrák 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Matyáš Voříšek 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Štěpán Coufal 2006 TJ Bystrc 2019-03-20
Jakub Havlík 2006 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-03-18
Jakub Adámek 2007 2019-03-19
Karolína Vacková 2007 LO TJ Tatran Litovel 2019-03-19
Karolína Málková 2007 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Mathias Bleha 2007 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-03-19
Václav Pantůček 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Elen Sobotková 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Josefína Kaděrková 2007 Ski Petříkov 2019-03-20
Barbora Valenová 2007 Ski Petříkov 2019-03-20
Soňa Březíková 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Jakub Burian 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Kryštof Kopr 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Matyáš Šarapatka 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Tomáš Uher 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Ivan Zdražílek 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Jakub Sehnal 2008 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-03-19
Tadeáš Gruna 2008 Lemur 2019-03-21
Vanesa Urbánková 2008 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Daniela Anna Šťastná 2008 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-21
Johana Hrbáčková 2008 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-19
Klaudie Milerski 2008 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Anna Kratochvílová 2008 SKIPO TEAM 2019-03-15
Matěj Gajdušek 2009 2019-03-19
Matyáš Zajíc 2009 Kometa Brno 2019-03-20
Mia Konopáčová 2009 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Kristýna Mičková 2009 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
David Řezáč 2009 LK Svinec 2019-03-21
Ondřej Poslušný 2009 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Aleš Meloun 2009 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-03-19
Albert Bednář 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Oliver Polák 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Adéla Přibylová 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Ema Rosi 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Jakub Svoboda 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Adéla Valenová 2009 Ski Petříkov 2019-03-20
Barbora Lazarová 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Natálie Mudráková 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Miroslav Ptáček 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Vojtěch Malý 2009 SKP Kometa Brno 2019-03-18
Šimon Trtík 2010 Kometa Brno 2019-03-20
Sára Grunová 2010 Lemur 2019-03-21
Marika Seifertová 2010 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Valerie Kratochvílová 2010 LO TJ Tatran Litovel 2019-03-21
Martina Zimmermannová 2010 LO TJ Tatran Litovel 2019-03-21
Laura Stýblová 2010 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Antonie Pantůčková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Roman Sobotka 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Matyáš Toman 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Tereza Vřešťálová 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Daniel Jůza 2010 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-19
Eliška Koprová 2010 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Tomáš Adámek 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-03-20
Adéla Havlíková 2010 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-03-18
Petr Hrdina 2010 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-03-18
Julie Najdekrová 2011 2019-03-21
Valentina Konopáčová 2011 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Gita Seifertová 2011 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Ema Bártová 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Ester Štulíková 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Viola Hrdová 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Daniel Švarc 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Jonatán Šťastný 2011 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-03-19
Ema Bartoňková 2011 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Šárka Tesaříková 2012 HB Ski Team 2019-03-15
Matouš Trtík 2012 Kometa Brno 2019-03-20
Evelina Konopáčová 2012 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Ema Lišková 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Matyáš Přibyl 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-03-19
Tatiana Hrbáčková 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-21
Rosalie Ptáčková 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Dominik Malý 2012 SKP Kometa Brno 2019-03-18
Terezka Havlíková 2013 2019-03-20
Matěj Gruna 2013 Lemur 2019-03-21
Helena Mičková 2013 LK Svinec 2019-03-18
Bárta Vít 2013 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-03-20
Jan Lazar 2013 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18
Adéla Vodicová 2014 LK Olomouc 2019-03-13
Benjamin Crha 2014 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-03-18