Přehled registrací

Registrovaní závodnící na závod: 2019-01-27 - Park Sportu Hrubá Voda
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Oddíl Datum
Daněk Boris 1962 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-20
Klára Čajková 2000 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-20
Jakub Balák 1985 2019-01-21
Jakub Havlík 2006 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-01-21
Adéla Havlíková 2010 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-01-21
Claudia Jančová 2006 SKI Olešnice 2019-01-21
Josef Dohnal 2008 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-21
Anna Bočková 2013 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-21
Eliška Hrdličková 2011 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-22
Oliver Bajko 2010 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-22
Ondřej Coufal 2003 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-22
Štěpán Coufal 2006 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-22
Tomáš Potštejnský 1997 SKI TEAM Česká Třebová 2019-01-22
Jan Říha 2010 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-22
Filip Hrdina 2005 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-22
Jakub Sehnal 2008 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-22
Kristýna Chytilová 2012 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-22
Vít Bárta 2013 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Ema Bártová 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Ester Štulíková 2011 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Ondřej Poslušný 2009 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Pavel Šrámek 2009 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Tomáš Šrámek 2008 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Vanesa Urbánková 2008 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Karolína Málková 2007 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Vojtěch Málek 2005 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Aneta Urbánková 2005 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Lukáš Havlík 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Nikola Toralová 2004 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Anežka Daňková 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-22
Eliška Melounová 2006 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-01-23
Eliška Úlehlová 2009 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-23
Pavel Tlustoš 2002 LVV Vysočina 2019-01-23
Pavel Caha 1948 Brno 2019-01-23
Petr Hrdina 2010 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-01-23
Martin Hrdina 2013 TJ SPORT Němčičky 2019-01-23
Petr Zítka 2001 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-01-23
Jakub Zítka 2002 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-01-23
Marie Halouzková 2011 2019-01-23
Judita Hlaváčová 2004 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-23
Blahoslav Kašpar 1988 Ski Brněnec 2019-01-23
Sára Pánková 2006 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-23
Nela Pánková 2004 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-23
Aneta Slováčková 2006 FreeSki Academy Brno 2019-01-23
Štěpán Stýblo 2006 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-23
Laura Stýblová 2010 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-23
Matouš Zavřel 2003 SKI Klub Hlinsko 2019-01-23
Kateřina Coufalová 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Oliver Polák 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Viola Hrdová 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Barbora Krsková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Elen Sobotková 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Roman Sobotka 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Ema Lišková 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Jakub Toman 2006 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Matyáš Toman 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Václav Pantůček 2007 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Antonie Pantůčková 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Ema Rosi 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Ondřej Polák 2005 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Daniel Švarc 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Valentina Steinhauserová 2002 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Tobiáš Keznikl 2004 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Albert Bednář 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Hynek Pupišík 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Cecilie Pupišíková 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Dominik Keznikl 2000 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Michal Tuč 2011 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Markéta Tučová 2014 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Jakub Svoboda 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-23
Leona Maňáková 2009 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-23
Marek Dvořák 2012 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-23
Aleš Meloun 2009 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-01-24
Daniel Mudrák 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Ivan Zdražílek 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Klaudie Milerski 2008 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Lukáš Voříšek 2003 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Matyáš Šarapatka 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Matyáš Voříšek 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Natálie Mudráková 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Olaf Milerski 2006 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Rosalie Ptáčková 2012 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Miroslav Ptáček 2009 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Soňa Březíková 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Tomáš Březík 2004 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Kryštof Černošek 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Kateřina Kumprechtová 2004 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-01-24
Lucie Kumprechtová 1992 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-01-24
Monika Kumprechtová 1972 Sportovní klub NMNM 2019-01-24
Tereza Vřešťálová 2010 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-24
Ondřej Rohovský 1980 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Aneta Rohovská 2008 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Adam Rohovský 2011 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Filip Chloupek 2012 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Jakub Chloupek 2012 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Lucie Filkuková 2009 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Julie Filkuková 2005 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Dominika Aujeská 2004 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Filip Aujeský 2002 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Dominika Cardová 2009 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24
Jakub Adámek 2007 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Tomáš Adámek 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Jančová Claudia 2006 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Jan Bedřich 2004 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Jonatán Šťastný 2011 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Daniela Anna Šťastná 2008 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Jan Jůza 2005 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Daniel Jůza 2010 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Matyáš Přibyl 2012 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-24
Adéla Přibylová 2009 SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO 2019-01-24
Lucie Potštejnská 2005 2019-01-24
Alexandr Havlík 2003 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Gabriel Chodák 2012 Ski team Victoria Brno 2019-01-24
Jakub Burian 2007 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Petr Chvátal 2001 SKI SKOL BRNO 2019-01-24
Dominik Malý 2012 SKP Kometa Brno 2019-01-24
Vojtěch Malý 2009 SKP Kometa Brno 2019-01-24
Tomáš Bartoň 1990 NEON TEAM SKI RACING 2019-01-24
Pavel Ivánek 2003 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Matěj Gajdušek 2009 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Nela Gajdušková 2002 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Radek Bojanovský 2010 TJ Sokol Předklášteří 2019-01-24
Lucie Bojanovská 2007 2019-01-24
Matěj Gruna 2013 Lemur 2019-01-24
Tadeáš Gruna 2008 Lemur 2019-01-24
Sára Grunová 2010 Lemur 2019-01-24
Pavla Buřinská 2009 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-24
Petra Buřinská 2012 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-24
Adéla Fialová 2012 Klub BTL Kroměříž 2019-01-24
Emma Häuslerová 2010 SKI KLUB Hluboká 2019-01-24
David Evanžin 2003 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Martin Evanžin 2006 Ski Klub Olešnice 2019-01-24
Tomáš Satrapa 2010 TJ Bystrc 2019-01-24